Jamb

How To Create & Register Profile In JAMB Website For 2017 Jamb UTME Registration

By  | 

All And Complete Requirements For Profile Creation In JAMB Website For 2017 Jamb UTME Registration

2017 Jamb

See Complete Full Requirements For Profile Creation In JAMB Website For 2017 Jamb UTME Registration

* Surname
* Other name
* Email address(either Gmail or Yahoo mail)
* Active phone number
* Password
* Nationality
* State
* Local government
* Date of birth

READ ALSO :   2016 Neco Gce 2016 Financial Accounting (Theory, Obj & Practice) Answers & Questions - NOV/DEC

Visit http://www.jamb.org.ng/efacility/CreateAccount to create the account

Download Latest Mp3 Musics And Videos And Movies From WWW.SCOFYBAZE.COM (CLICK HERE)

Promote Your Music On Scofybaze.com Now @ Just 2000, Contact or Chat Admin On +2349030293089 At Whatsapp

Download here

CREATE THE ACCOUNT HERE

Generalbaze Video Of The Week

Generalbaze Video of the week

Title :-DMW – Mind Ft. Davido, Peruzzi, Dremo & Mayorkun

Contact Us

Phone:- 09030293089
Instagram:-@scofybaze
Twitter:-@scofybaze
Facebook:-Generalbaze.com

Wish to advertise or promote music/video here,call/sms us via 09030293089 or mail us via email:- generalbaze@gmail.com
Nairabet.com

I'm A Premium Blogger *I Hype* *I Entertain* *I Educate* *I Inform* *I Update People* *I Blog Anything Bloggable* *I Advertise* *I https://www.scofybaze.com *

3 Comments

  1. Ayebaifie Micheal UMUNNA

    23/03/2017 at 3:38 pm

    I need the website for jamb profile to create

  2. Hierarchy Harold Dilli

    30/03/2017 at 10:53 pm

    how can i view my profile and confirmed it?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this:
DMCA.com Protection Status

Download Mp3 Music Audio Song Video At www.scofybaze.com
ADDTOANY--Addtoany--Free.facebook.com--Google.com--Google.com.ng--Google.co.in--Google.co.uk--Youtube-- hatena-- webry--jtb-- tripod-- xrea-- so-net-- efk-- gamer-- Google+-- fb1-- fb2--Sitemap--IG